skip navigation

Home

REGISTRATION OPEN


Finals Day 2018 Schedule

Great News --- the world famous best in they city Peameal on a Kaiser will be back during the finals day. These are only brought out for the finals day -- so come and enjoy one with the worlds best arena hot dogs!!

North Toronto News!

Finals Day Schedule

04/09/2018, 2:30pm EDT
By Schedule

https://www.nthockey.ca/houseleague

4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM 10:30:00 AM Minor Novice Westcourt Capital Scorpions
4/21/2018 10:40:00 AM 12:10:00 PM Minor Novice Select Tigers Sharks
4/21/2018 12:20:00 PM 1:50:00 PM Novice HL Camp Kandalore Raymond James
4/21/2018 2:00:00 PM 3:30:00 PM Novice Select The Hook Blackbird Blazers
4/21/2018 3:40:00 PM 5:10:00 PM MA/A Desert Raiders Johnston and Daniel - Ken Ellis Real Estate
4/21/2018 5:20:00 PM 6:50:00 PM MPW/PW BFL Canada Graham's Aces
4/21/2018 7:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM MBMBMM Blue Jackets Kings

Congrats - MJ HL Champs - Buffy's Bandits

04/09/2018, 11:45am EDT
By Buffy

 'North Toronto to host the OHF Midget AA Championship, April 13-15, 2018, North Toronto Memorial Arena'
|


The Registration "Home" is not currently available.

The Registration "Home" is not currently available.




The Registration "Home" is not currently available.





From North Toronto to the Hall of Fame

From North Toronto to the Hall of Fame





NT GTHL Tryouts

Please see link on the left for the North Toronto 2018-19 GTHL "A" and "AA" Tryouts, or visit the GTHL tab.

We are proud to announce that North Toronto will be hosting the OHF Midget 'AA' Championships.
Please click image below for more information.


Registration for 2018/2019 Houseleague at North Toronto

    REGISTRATION DATE :   APRIL 16TH AT 7AM

We will be updating this page with registration info in the coming weeks.

Once again North Toronto will be offering a full slate of houseleague and learn to play options.

Click here for more information.




    NTHA - Tyke Division - final on-ice - April 7th

    The tyke program will come to an end on Saturday April 7th.

    • The Leafs, Oilers, Marlies and Habs will be on the ice from 7-8, with medal handout to follow until 820.
    • The Stars, Avs, Bruins and Sens will be on the ice from 830-930, followed by a medal handout ceremony for all players.